Map
Australia map directory
Address Railway Terrace, Katherine South
Google Map -14.4666835,132.2639363
Website https://www.nationaltrust.org.au/places/railway-station-katherine/
Tel. (08) 8981 2848
Open - Close Monday: Closed
Tuesday: 10:00 AM – 12:00 PM
Wednesday: 10:00 AM – 12:00 PM
Thursday: Closed
Friday: Closed
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: Closed
Dawn Veale
Dawn Veale
Ok
Nearby places

Katherine Public Library

(0.02 km)
Level 1, Randazzo Centre, Katherine Terrace, Katherine

RediATM

(0.03 km)
Smoke mart, Central Shopping Centre Next to, 5 Katherine Terrace, Katherine

LJ Hooker Katherine

(0.03 km)
12 Katherine Terrace, Katherine

The Meeting Place

(0.04 km)
20 Katherine Terrace, Katherine South

Bp

(0.06 km)
6 Katherine Terrace, Katherine South

Cellarbrations

(0.06 km)
5 Katherine Terrace, Katherine

Katherine Big Bargan Bottle Shop

(0.06 km)
9 Katherine Terrace, Katherine

Travel North

(0.07 km)
6 Katherine Terrace, Katherine

Carpark

(0.07 km)
5 Katherine Terrace, Katherine

Katherine Hotel

(0.07 km)
5 Katherine Terrace, Katherine

Deadly Cutz

(0.08 km)
11 Katherine Terrace, Katherine

Katherine Central

(0.08 km)
Katherine Terrace, Katherine South

168 Foodbar

(0.08 km)
Shop 5/8 Katherine shopping centre, Katherine

BWS Katherine

(0.08 km)
Katherine Terrace, Katherine

Woolworths

(0.09 km)
5 Katherine Terrace, Katherine

Active Physiotherapy Katherine

(0.09 km)
Southgate Shopping Complex, 3/19 Katherine Terrace, Katherine

Brumby's Katherine

(0.09 km)
Katherine Central Shopping Centre, Cnr First St &, Katherine Terrace, Katherine

Dollars And Sense

(0.10 km)
South Gate Shopping Centre, 5-10/Lot 19 Katherine Terrace, Katherine

ANZ ATM

(0.10 km)
5 Katherine Terrace, Katherine

Australia Post - Katherine Post Shop

(0.10 km)
13 Katherine Terrace, Katherine

Shell Coles Express Katherine

(0.10 km)
30 Katherine Terrace, Katherine

Shell

(0.10 km)
30 Katherine Terrace, Katherine

Turkish Pide House

(0.10 km)
11/1 Katherine Terrace, Katherine

Exposure Photographics

(0.11 km)
Corner of Katherine Terrace & Lindsay Street, Katherine

Visions Hair Design Salon

(0.11 km)
9/15 Katherine Terrace, Katherine