Map
Australia map directory
Address Bute
Google Map -33.8651133,138.0079231
Website http://www.butebuses.com.au/
Tel. (08) 8826 2110
Open - Close Monday: 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Thursday: 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Friday: 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: Closed
Anthea Martin
Anthea Martin
Great service. Very clean & comfortable buses
Matt Allen
Matt Allen
Nearby places

Bute Hotel

(0.03 km)
21 Railway Terrace, Bute

Landmark

(0.05 km)
2 Second Street, Bute

Bute CFS

(0.07 km)
Railway Terrace, Bute

Bute Corner Store

(0.08 km)
9 High Street, Bute

AS Harris & Sons

(0.09 km)
12 High Street, Bute

As Harris & Sons

(0.09 km)
12 High Street, Bute

Australia Post - Bute LPO

(0.10 km)
15 Railway Terrace, Bute

Bute Caravan Park

(0.12 km)
17 Railway Terrace, Bute

Elders Ltd.

(0.14 km)
5 First Street, Bute

Bute Lions Fauna Park

(0.15 km)
& Gunner, cnr Barunga Gap rd, Bills rd, Bute

Bute Primary School

(0.27 km)
North West Terrace, Bute

Koch Ag

(0.58 km)
76 Aerodrome Road, Bute

Bute Cemetery

(1.09 km)
2849 Bute Road, Bute

Bute Golf Club

(1.33 km)
219 Moyses Rd, Bute

Hewfields

(5.04 km)
LOT 189 Haldanes Road, Bute

Hewetville

(5.39 km)
Lot 187, Haldane Rd, Bute SA 5560, Australia

Willamulka Methodist Church

(6.00 km)
Cnr Church Rd &, Willamulka Road, Bute

Lincolnsfield

(7.56 km)
1823 Upper Yorke Road, Wokurna

Lone Pine Accommodation

(11.15 km)
8553 Spencer Highway, Alford

Karimis Kitchen

(11.22 km)
7 High Street, Alford

Alford Hall

(11.22 km)
High Street, Alford